2019 Hippies

Výsledky sobota 
pes štěně
1. Lucky Lap Fransimo Bohemia – Best Minor Puppy
2. Luminous Lad Fransimo Bohemia

pes dorost
1. Keen Blue Lad Fransimo Bohemia
pes mladý
1. Zanny of Impossant Bohemia – Best male, Best Opposite sex
2. Chorizzo Red Fransimo Bohemia
3. Hell Rider de Orphanus
4. Gliko Opulentos Fransimo Bohemia

Pes Mezitřída
1. Rocky Balboa Fransimo Bohemia

pes otevřená
1. Aron z Radíkovic
2. LECTER HANNIBAL Fransimo Bohemia
3. Cooper King Old City Bull
4. Just for You Fransimo Bohemia

Pes pracovní
1. Energy Ice White Fransimo Bohemia
pes vítězů
1. Gremlin of Impossant Bohemia
2. Jokey Fellow Fransimo Bohemia

pes šampion
1. BREMBO Acheron Slovakia
2. Snoopy our Happiness Moravia Lord

pes veterán
1. Zonny z Hambalek Bušín – Best Veteran
2. Chou Blue Light Fransimo Bohemia

Feny štěně
2. Lace of Fransimo Bohemia
1. Buddystaffś Must Have
4. Bad Bridget Orange County
3. Betty Bathory Bagheera Bulls

Feny Dorost
1. Staffy Paradise Infinity Love – Best Puppy
2. Pepper R.A.C. Popelka
3. Ailli Sweet Impossant Bohemia

Feny Mladý
1. Harphia de Orphanus – Best of Junior
2. Aiko z Krenišova
3. Constance Lonson Staff
4. Champagne Rose Fransimo Bohemia

Feny Mezitřída
1. Elektra Ambassador Sun – Best Female, Best of Breed
2. Witch Voodoo Fransimo Bohemia
3. Ginger Gilien Rottgill

Feny Otevřená
1. Fantastic Fler Fransimo Bohemia
2. Black Hayley Daunus Dream
3. Esence Amazing Fransimo Bohemia
4. Adelline Star Drobeczech

Feny Pracovní
1. Ola Mordine Fransimo Bohemia
2. Unique Goldie of Moravia Lord

Feny Vítězů
1. Galé de Orphanus

Feny šampion
1. Rosette of Moravia Lord
2. Cora Black Rose Gast

Feny veterán
1. Vanity Sky Fransimo Bohemia
2. Lovely Lily Impossant Bohemia
3. Amazon Kostelorli

Neděle
pes mladý
1. Zanny of Impossant Bohemia – Best of Junior
2. Chorizzo Red Fransimo Bohemia
3. Hell Rider de Orphanus
4. Hell Storm de Orphanus
pes mezitřída
1. Rocky Balboa Fransimo Bohemia
pes otevřená
1. Aron z Radíkovic
2. LECTER HANNIBAL Fransimo Bohemia
3. Fire Storm de Orphanus
4. Odyseus Blue Staff Winner

pes pracovní
1. Energy Ice White Fransimo Bohemia
pes vítězů
2. Jokey Fellow Fransimo Bohemia
1. Gremlin of Impossant Bohemia
pes šampionů
1. BREMBO Acheron Slovakia – Best Male, Best of Breed
pes veterán
1. Zonny z Hambalek Bušín – Best Veteran
Feny štěně
1. Buddystaffś Must Have
2. Lace of Fransimo Bohemia
Dorost
1. Ailli Sweet Impossant Bohemia – Best Puppy
Mladý
1. Harphia de Orphanus – Best female, Best Opposite Sex
2. Aiko z Krenišova
3. Cinderella Lonson Staff
4. Everybody Like my Terrystaff

Mezitřída
1. Witch Voodoo Fransimo Bohemia
2. Ginger gilien Rottgill
Otevřená
1. Adelline Star Drobeczech
Pracovní
1. Ola Mordine Fransimo Bohemia
vítězů
1. Galé de Orphanus
šampionů
1. Cora Black Rose Gast
veteránů
1. Vanity Sky Fransimo Bohemia
2. Lovely Lily Impossant Bohemia